S.U.R.A.M

Whuaaaaa Photobucket... sekolah ku S.U.R.A.M!milkysmile masa 3 jam kami tidak belajar? wah.wah.wah. SURAM.SURAM.SURAMM!!! 2 jam pelajaran IPA tak ada gurunya, jadi kami ngangur deh... kebetulan ada kelinci nyasar yang harusnya ke rumah seberang sekolah ehhh... malah ke sekolah gw * eh ci... loe mau belajar yaa? * manaaa tuh kelinci kotor lage! Photobucket iuuwww ...

Dan 1 jam pelajaran IPS.
yah... kalo ini sih gw ga berani bilang apa-apa yah... soalnya bapak yang ngajar, sakit. Ketua Kelas udah menjenguk sama temen-temen dan katanya bapaknya jadi kurus & susah bicara... gw prihatin banget sama keadaan guru IPS kls gw Photobucket

Semoga bapak bisa cepat sembuh...

Bintang Pelajar

Haddooohhh... maaf ya readers saya lama tidak mengeluarkan entri terbaru maklum ada jumpa pers and jumpa fans gituuh... *plak!*

Okehh langsung ke permasalahan!
Selasa, 23 November 2010

Hari itu *menurutku* adalah hari yang sangaaatt ga jelas banget! malahan aku aja ga sadar apa yang aku lakukan... pokoknya sangat ga.ga.ga.gaaa jelas banget!
Truz kebetulan hari itu pulang cepat karena ada acara di sekolah yaitu: BINTANG PELAJAR
yahh mungkin aku pusing gara-gara belajar itu...

SAAT TES BINTANG PELAJAR MULAI...
wahh... aku udah lupa semuanya! lupa dengan pelajaran kelas 7 & 8! PUSANK DEH... *soal-soalnya susah bgt!*

Udah deh berelaan (pasrah) aku ga paham sama soalnya plus sama kejadian-kejadian yang udah ku alami... :(

KEREENNNN....!!!



WHAA... keren banget! hanya dengan berbekal ember dan lain-lain dia bisa memainkannya menjadi sebuah melodi yang keren...

WESTLIFE


WAAAA... KEREENNN..KEREENN!!! Photobucket gw tergila-gila lagi sama mereka berlima ini soalnyaa dulu pas gw kira-kira 5 tahun sempet suka sama westlife tapi... semenjak kapaann gitu udah bleng tapi sekarang gw lagi suka sama lagunya Photobucket yang lagi gw suka adalah lagu yang judulnya MY LOVE


LYRIC

An empty street
An empty house
A hole inside my heart
I'm all alone and the rooms are getting smaller

I wonder how, I wonder why
I wonder where they are
The days we had, the songs we sang together

And oh my love
I'm holding on forever
Reaching for a love that seem so far

Chorus:
So I say a little prayer
And hope my dreams will take me there
Where the skies are blue
To see you once again, my love
Overseas from coast to coast
To find the place I love the most
Where the fields are green
To see you once again, my love

I try to read
I go to work
I'm laughing with my friends
But I can't stop to keep myself from thinking

I wonder how, I wonder why
I wonder where they are
The days we had, the songs we sang together

And oh my love
I'm holding on forever
Reaching for a love that seem so far

Repeat chorus

To hold you in my arms
To promise you my love
To tell you from the heart
You're all I'm thinking of
I'm reaching for a love seem so far

Repeat chorus

When You Tell Me That You Love Me


Lyric

I wanna call the stars
Down from the sky
I wanna live a day
That never dies
I wanna change the world
Only for you
All the impossible
I wanna do

I wanna hold you close
Under the rain
I wanna kiss your smile
And feel the pain
I know what's beautiful
Looking at you
In a world of lies
You are the truth

And baby
Everytime you touch me
I become a hero
I'll make you safe
No matter where you are
And bring you
Everything you ask for
Nothing is above me
I'm shining like a candle in the dark
When you tell me that you love me

I wanna make you see
Just what I was
Show you the loneliness
And what it does
You walked into my life
To stop my tears
Everything's easy now
I have you here

And baby
Everytime you touch me
I become a hero
I'll make you safe
No matter where you are
And bring you
Everything you ask for
Nothing is above me
I'm shining like a candle in the dark
When you tell me that you love me

In a world without you
I would always hunger
All I need is your love to make me stronger

And baby
Everytime you touch me
I become a hero
I'll make you safe
No matter where you are
And bring you
Everything you ask for
Nothing is above me
I'm shining like a candle in the dark
When you tell me that you love me

You love me
When you tell me that you love me


Click here to download this song